Uwaga To tymczasowa wersja strony Baptysci.PL. Wkrótce premiera serwisu w pełnej odsłonie. Przepraszamy za niedogodności.

Timetable - Dropdown Filter

Timetable with filtering by class, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 12 hour time format and clickable events.


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 am
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Chemistry
Room 4A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
12:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
English
Room 4A
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Chemistry
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Social Studies
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
4:00 pm
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
5:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Programming
Room 4A
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:00 am
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
English
Room 4A
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
English
Room 4A
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3:00 pm
Social Studies
High impact
3:00 pm
3:45 pm
Mark Moreau
4:00 pm
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Social Studies
High impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Trevor Smith
Social Studies
Low impact
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Mark Moreau

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 am
Chemistry
Room 4A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Chemistry
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Chemistry
Room 3A
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Chemistry
Room 4A
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 am
Math & Geometry
Room 3A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 4A
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 6A
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
Math & Geometry
Room 2A
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Math & GeometryCombining works from across all of our undergraduate and associate degrees
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday